skip navigation

Home

 JORNADA # 3 A.Y.S.C     Sunday 09/24/17

U5      Pumas    vs Rebelds                                                           9:00am

U6 Dynamitas     vs   Aztecas                                                          10:00am

U5   Aztecas    vs   Pumas                                                                  11:00am

U6 Atlas   vs  Real Madrid                                                                12:00pm

U7  Atlas    vs Santos                                                                         9:00am

U7 Bayern    vs  Liverpool                                                                10:00am

U 8   Earthquakes    vs Juventus                                                      11:00am

U7   Atlas       vs Liverpool                                                                  12:00pm

U8   Super Galaxy   vs Tigres                                                             1:00pm

U9  Gallos   s Aguilitas                                                                         9:00am

U10G  Vipers  vs Blue Diomonds                                                     10:10am

U10G  Golden Star   vs Cheetahs                                                     11:20am

U9   Concord Jrs,  vs Traviesos                                                         12:30pm

U10  Real Madrid   vs Los Morros                                                    9:00am

U10  Worrios  vs Lobiotos                                                                     10:10am

U10 Lobitos vs. Real Madrid                                            12:00pm

JORNADA   # 4   Leland      Sunday 09/24/17

U11  Atlas   vs   Concord Lil.Lions                                                         9:00am

U11 Mexico  vs Galaxy                                                                             10:10am

U11 Leones Negros  vs. Lil Lions                                                                   11:30am

U11 Lil.  Sharks  vs Tecos                                                                          12:45pm

U11 Libertad   vs P.S.G.                                                                             2:00pm

U13  Real Zacatecas  vs  Real Madrid                                                  9:00am

U13 Guerreros   vs  Lil. Sharks                                                                10:15am

U13G   Barcelona   vs  Earthquakes                                                        11:30am

U13G  Estrellitas    vs Black Diomonds                                             12:45pm  

U13  Real Zacatecas   vs  Lil. Sharks                                                   2:00pm

 

MARINA   JORNADA  # 5      Monday  09/25/17

Piratas   vs   Diablitas                                                                             6:00pm

M .H.1s.  vs   P. S. G.                                                                                 7:30pm

All Categories with Uneven Teams will be playing two games starting this weekend. 

 

RAFFLE TICKETS ARE ON SALE

1ST PRIZE: APPLE I-PAD PRO

2ND PRIZE: $200

3RD PRIZE: $100

ESPN DEPORTES

http://espndeportes.espn.go.com/

Feed for http://espndeportes.espn.go.com/rss/news

Feed for http://soccernet.espn.go.com/rss/news

Feed for http://sports.espn.go.com/espn/rss/mlb/news

Feed for http://sports.espn.go.com/espn/rss/nfl/news

We want to send your family to Universal Orlando Resort™. Get out and Play!ENTER NOW