skip navigation

Home

JORNADA  # 6   A . Y . S . C.   10/22/17

U6 Dynamites  vs Aztecas                                           9:00am

U5 Rebelds    vs  Pumas                                              10:00am

U6 Real Madrid   vs  Atlas                                           11:00am

U7  Liverpool   vs Mexico                                            9:00AM

U7  Santos   vs Bayern                                                 10:00am

U8  Titanes  vs  Earthquakes                                       11:00am

U8  Super Galaxy   vs Juventus                                    12:00pm

U10G  Golden Star  vs Cheetahs                                 9:00am

U9  Aguilitas  vs Gallos                                                10:10am

U10G Blue Diamonds  vs Vipers                                 11:20am

U9 Traviesos vs Concord Jrs                                        1:50pm

U9  Aguilitas  vs Real Madrid                                      12:30pm

U10 Los Morros vs  Worrios                                       9:00am

U10  Lil.Sharks   vs Real Madrid                                  10:10am

JORNADA    6 Y 7       LELAND    10/15/17

U11  Galaxy  vs Leones Negros                                   9:00am

U11  Tecos  vs Conc. Lil. Lions                                     10:15am

U11  Libertad  vs  Lil.Lions                                          11:30am

U11 Atlas  vs  Lil. Sharks                                              12:45pm

U11  Mexico   vs  P.S.G.                                               2:00pm

U13G  Barcelona  vs  Earthquakes                              9:00am

U13  Guerreros   vs Conc. Real Madrid                      10:15am

U13G Estrellitas   vs Black Diamonds                          11:30am

U13 Real Zacatecas  vs Lil. Sharks                               12:45pm

JORNADA  #8  MARINA    10/16/17

Monday  10 / 16/17     Diablitas    vs Piratas            6:00pm

Monday   10/16/17        M.H.1s.    vs  P.S.G.             7:30pm

U11Boys

Teams JJ JG JP JE GF GE DIF PTS
Atlas 6 6 0 0 28 7 +21 18
PSG 6 5 1 0 19 12 +6 15
Mexico 6 4 1 1 20 8 +12 13
Conc Lil Lions 6 4 2 0 17 11 +6 12
Lil Lions 6 3 3 0 27 7 +20 9
Lil Sharks 5 2 2 1 8 16 -8 7
Galaxy 5 1 4 0 8 21 -13 3
Leones Negros 4 1 3 0 1 21 -20 3
Libertad 5 0 5 0 10 22 -10 0
Tecos 5 0 5 0 2 17 -15 0

U13G

Teams JJ JG JP JE GF GE DIF PTS
Earthquakes 6 5 0 1 35 14 +21 16
Estrellitas 6 4 1 1 31 15 +16 13
Back Diamond 6 2 4 0 11 21 -10 6
Barcelona 6 0 6 0 18 47 -29 0

U16G

Teams JJ JG JP JE GF GE DIF PTS
Piratas 7 6 1 0 27 8 +19 18
MH1s 7 4 2 1 18 4 +14 13
Diablitas 7 2 5 8 22 +14 6
PSG 7 1 6 0 4 21 -17 3

All Categories with Uneven Teams will be playing two games starting this weekend. 

ESPN DEPORTES

http://espndeportes.espn.go.com/

Feed for http://espndeportes.espn.go.com/rss/news

Feed for http://soccernet.espn.go.com/rss/news

Feed for http://sports.espn.go.com/espn/rss/mlb/news

Feed for http://sports.espn.go.com/espn/rss/nfl/news